EventDateEventName
06 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
07 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
08 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
09 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
10 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
10 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier - Dunlop Sport Age Group Tennis C'ships Series - Leg 1 (Group 4) - Valencia City T.C., Valencia, Bukidnon
11 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
11 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier - Dunlop Sport Age Group Tennis C'ships Series - Leg 1 (Group 4) - Valencia City T.C., Valencia, Bukidnon
12 January 201425th ANDRADA CUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
12 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier - Dunlop Sport Age Group Tennis C'ships Series - Leg 1 (Group 4) - Valencia City T.C., Valencia, Bukidnon
13 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier - Dunlop Sport Age Group Tennis C'ships Series - Leg 1 (Group 4) - Valencia City T.C., Valencia, Bukidnon
16 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 44 (Group 3)- La Carlota CityT.C. Bacolod City
17 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 44 (Group 3)- La Carlota CityT.C. Bacolod City
18 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 44 (Group 3)- La Carlota CityT.C. Bacolod City
19 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 44 (Group 3)- La Carlota CityT.C. Bacolod City
20 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 44 (Group 3)- La Carlota CityT.C. Bacolod City
23 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 45 (Group 3)- Tennis Just for Fun Center Court/ Grand Slam Tennis Court, Bacolod
24 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 45 (Group 3)- Tennis Just for Fun Center Court/ Grand Slam Tennis Court, Bacolod
25 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 45 (Group 3)- Tennis Just for Fun Center Court/ Grand Slam Tennis Court, Bacolod
25 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 2- (Group 3) -PHILAM T.C. QC./ Vista Real T.C. Q.C.
26 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 45 (Group 3)- Tennis Just for Fun Center Court/ Grand Slam Tennis Court, Bacolod
26 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 2- (Group 3) -PHILAM T.C. QC./ Vista Real T.C. Q.C.
27 January 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 45 (Group 3)- Tennis Just for Fun Center Court/ Grand Slam Tennis Court, Bacolod
30 January 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 2- (Group 3) -PHILAM T.C. QC./ Vista Real T.C. Q.C.
31 January 2014PHI vs. SRI Davis Cup Tie - Sri Lanka
01 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 2- (Group 3) -PHILAM T.C. QC./ Vista Real T.C. Q.C.
01 February 2014PHI vs. SRI Davis Cup Tie - Sri Lanka
01 February 20143rd Coach Tordesillas Memorial National Age Group Tennis Cship. (Group 3)- Polo Club, Makati City.
02 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 2- (Group 3) -PHILAM T.C. QC./ Vista Real T.C. Q.C.
02 February 2014PHI vs. SRI Davis Cup Tie - Sri Lanka
02 February 20143rd Coach Tordesillas Memorial National Age Group Tennis Cship. (Group 3)- Polo Club, Makati City.
08 February 20143rd Coach Tordesillas Memorial National Age Group Tennis Cship. (Group 3)- Polo Club, Makati City.
08 February 20143rd Coach Tordesillas Memorial National Age Group Tennis Cship. (Group 3)- Polo Club, Makati City.
14 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 47 (Group 5)- College Country Club, Los Banos, Laguna
15 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 47 (Group 5)- College Country Club, Los Banos, Laguna
16 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 47 (Group 5)- College Country Club, Los Banos, Laguna
17 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 47 (Group 5)- College Country Club, Los Banos, Laguna
17 February 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Pre-Qualifying / Boys Team) - Kuching, Malaysia
18 February 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Pre-Qualifying / Boys Team) - Kuching, Malaysia
19 February 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Pre-Qualifying / Boys Team) - Kuching, Malaysia
20 February 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Pre-Qualifying / Boys Team) - Kuching, Malaysia
21 February 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Pre-Qualifying / Boys Team) - Kuching, Malaysia
21 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 3 - (Group 3) - Kidapawan Tennis Court, Kidapawan City
21 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 48 (Group 4)- Ubay T.C., Ubay, Bohol
22 February 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Pre-Qualifying / Boys Team) - Kuching, Malaysia
22 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 3 - (Group 3) - Kidapawan Tennis Court, Kidapawan City
22 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 48 (Group 4)- Ubay T.C., Ubay, Bohol
22 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 4 - (Group 3)- Meadowood T.C. / Panapaan T.C. Bacoor City
23 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 3 - (Group 3) - Kidapawan Tennis Court, Kidapawan City
23 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 48 (Group 4)- Ubay T.C., Ubay, Bohol
23 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 4 - (Group 3)- Meadowood T.C. / Panapaan T.C. Bacoor City
24 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 3 - (Group 3) - Kidapawan Tennis Court, Kidapawan City
24 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 48 (Group 4)- Ubay T.C., Ubay, Bohol
27 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 46( Group 5)- Praxevilla T.C., Dumaguete City
28 February 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 46( Group 5)- Praxevilla T.C., Dumaguete City
28 February 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 4 - (Group 3)- Meadowood T.C. / Panapaan T.C. Bacoor City
01 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 46( Group 5)- Praxevilla T.C., Dumaguete City
01 March 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 4 - (Group 3)- Meadowood T.C. / Panapaan T.C. Bacoor City
02 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 46( Group 5)- Praxevilla T.C., Dumaguete City
02 March 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 4 - (Group 3)- Meadowood T.C. / Panapaan T.C. Bacoor City
06 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 49( Group 5)- Ponteverde Negros Occidental
07 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 49( Group 5)- Ponteverde Negros Occidental
08 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 49( Group 5)- Ponteverde Negros Occidental
09 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 49( Group 5)- Ponteverde Negros Occidental
14 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 50( Group 3)- Eco 4, Davao City
15 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 50( Group 3)- Eco 4, Davao City
16 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 50( Group 3)- Eco 4, Davao City
17 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 50( Group 3)- Eco 4, Davao City
17 March 201425th MITSUBISHI-LANCER INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS (Grade 1) - RMTC, Manila
18 March 201425th MITSUBISHI-LANCER INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS (Grade 1) - RMTC, Manila
19 March 201425th MITSUBISHI-LANCER INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS (Grade 1) - RMTC, Manila
20 March 201425th MITSUBISHI-LANCER INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS (Grade 1) - RMTC, Manila
21 March 201425th MITSUBISHI-LANCER INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS (Grade 1) - RMTC, Manila
21 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 51 (Group 4)- Digos City Tennis Club, Davao Del Sur
22 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 51 (Group 4)- Digos City Tennis Club, Davao Del Sur
22 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
23 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 51 (Group 4)- Digos City Tennis Club, Davao Del Sur
23 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
23 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
24 March 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 51 (Group 4)- Digos City Tennis Club, Davao Del Sur
24 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
24 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
25 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
25 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
26 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
26 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
27 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
27 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
28 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
28 March 2014Alina- Cebuana Lhuillier National Age Group 2014 (Group 2) - Alina Tennis Center, San Pablo City, Laguna
29 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
29 March 2014Angeles City Age Group (Group 2) - Angeles City
29 March 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 5 (Group 3) - BF Resort T.C. Las Pinas City
30 March 2014US$15K ITF MEN'S FUTURES - Venue: RMTC, Manila
30 March 2014Angeles City Age Group (Group 2) - Angeles City
30 March 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 5 (Group 3) - BF Resort T.C. Las Pinas City
31 March 2014Angeles City Age Group (Group 2) - Angeles City
31 March 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 5 (Group 3) - BF Resort T.C. Las Pinas City
31 March 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
31 March 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
31 March 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 6 (Group 3) - San Miguel T. C./ Sanitarium T.C., Iligan City
31 March 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 1( Group 2)- Toril Tennis Club, Davao City
01 April 2014Angeles City Age Group (Group 2) - Angeles City
01 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 5 (Group 3) - BF Resort T.C. Las Pinas City
01 April 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
01 April 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
01 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 6 (Group 3) - San Miguel T. C./ Sanitarium T.C., Iligan City
01 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 1( Group 2)- Toril Tennis Club, Davao City
02 April 2014Angeles City Age Group (Group 2) - Angeles City
02 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 5 (Group 3) - BF Resort T.C. Las Pinas City
02 April 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
02 April 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
02 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 6 (Group 3) - San Miguel T. C./ Sanitarium T.C., Iligan City
02 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 1( Group 2)- Toril Tennis Club, Davao City
03 April 2014Angeles City Age Group (Group 2) - Angeles City
03 April 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
03 April 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
03 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 6 (Group 3) - San Miguel T. C./ Sanitarium T.C., Iligan City
03 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 1( Group 2)- Toril Tennis Club, Davao City
04 April 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
04 April 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
04 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 1( Group 2)- Toril Tennis Club, Davao City
04 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 7 (Group 3) - MSU T.C., Marawi City
05 April 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
05 April 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
05 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 7 (Group 3) - MSU T.C., Marawi City
06 April 201415th TRU-FLEX NATIONAL AGE GROUP (Group 1) - Venue: TBC
06 April 2014Leg 6 Cainta- Palawan Pawnshop Open- (Group D) Brookside hills T.C. Cainta, Rizal
06 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 7 (Group 3) - MSU T.C., Marawi City
06 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 2 ( Group 3)- General Santos City Tennis Court, Gen San
06 April 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Visayas Presented by Wilson (Group 2)- Baseline Tennis Club, Cebu
06 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
07 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 7 (Group 3) - MSU T.C., Marawi City
07 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 2 ( Group 3)- General Santos City Tennis Court, Gen San
07 April 20142nd Boy Leonora Memorial Cup (Group 2)- Rizal Memorial Tennis Court, Manila
07 April 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Visayas Presented by Wilson (Group 2)- Baseline Tennis Club, Cebu
07 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
07 April 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 52 (Group 2) - Cainta, Rizal
08 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 7 (Group 3) - MSU T.C., Marawi City
08 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 2 ( Group 3)- General Santos City Tennis Court, Gen San
08 April 20142nd Boy Leonora Memorial Cup (Group 2)- Rizal Memorial Tennis Court, Manila
08 April 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Visayas Presented by Wilson (Group 2)- Baseline Tennis Club, Cebu
08 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
08 April 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 52 (Group 2) - Cainta, Rizal
09 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 2 ( Group 3)- General Santos City Tennis Court, Gen San
09 April 20142nd Boy Leonora Memorial Cup (Group 2)- Rizal Memorial Tennis Court, Manila
09 April 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Visayas Presented by Wilson (Group 2)- Baseline Tennis Club, Cebu
09 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
09 April 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 52 (Group 2) - Cainta, Rizal
09 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- Mindanao Civic T. C., Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
09 April 2014LCTC National Age Group (Group 3) - Lucena City Tennis Club
09 April 20144th Ralf Dino Miaral- Quinto Memorial Age Group (Group 3)- Ro Akeanon Tennis Club Inc. , Kalibo, Aklan
10 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 2 ( Group 3)- General Santos City Tennis Court, Gen San
10 April 20142nd Boy Leonora Memorial Cup (Group 2)- Rizal Memorial Tennis Court, Manila
10 April 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Visayas Presented by Wilson (Group 2)- Baseline Tennis Club, Cebu
10 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
10 April 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 52 (Group 2) - Cainta, Rizal
10 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- Mindanao Civic T. C., Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
10 April 2014LCTC National Age Group (Group 3) - Lucena City Tennis Club
10 April 20144th Ralf Dino Miaral- Quinto Memorial Age Group (Group 3)- Ro Akeanon Tennis Club Inc. , Kalibo, Aklan
10 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Isulan Capitol Tennis Club, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
11 April 20142nd Boy Leonora Memorial Cup (Group 2)- Rizal Memorial Tennis Court, Manila
11 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
11 April 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 52 (Group 2) - Cainta, Rizal
11 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- Mindanao Civic T. C., Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
11 April 2014LCTC National Age Group (Group 3) - Lucena City Tennis Club
11 April 20144th Ralf Dino Miaral- Quinto Memorial Age Group (Group 3)- Ro Akeanon Tennis Club Inc. , Kalibo, Aklan
11 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Isulan Capitol Tennis Club, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
12 April 20142nd Boy Leonora Memorial Cup (Group 2)- Rizal Memorial Tennis Court, Manila
12 April 2014Juntaphil Barcelona Cup (Group 2) - Burnham Park, Baguio City
12 April 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 52 (Group 2) - Cainta, Rizal
12 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- Mindanao Civic T. C., Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
12 April 2014LCTC National Age Group (Group 3) - Lucena City Tennis Club
12 April 20144th Ralf Dino Miaral- Quinto Memorial Age Group (Group 3)- Ro Akeanon Tennis Club Inc. , Kalibo, Aklan
12 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Isulan Capitol Tennis Club, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
12 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 3 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C. , Cagayan De Oro City
12 April 2014Galleria Luisa Age Group TennisTournament (Group 5)- Tagbilaran City, Bohol
12 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 14 (Group 5)- Mabolo T.C. Dulong Bayan, Cavite
13 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Isulan Capitol Tennis Club, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
13 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 3 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C. , Cagayan De Oro City
13 April 2014Galleria Luisa Age Group TennisTournament (Group 5)- Tagbilaran City, Bohol
13 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 14 (Group 5)- Mabolo T.C. Dulong Bayan, Cavite
13 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 9 ( Group 3)- Ozamis City T.C. Naomis Botanical T.C.
14 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Isulan Capitol Tennis Club, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
14 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 3 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C. , Cagayan De Oro City
14 April 2014Galleria Luisa Age Group TennisTournament (Group 5)- Tagbilaran City, Bohol
14 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 14 (Group 5)- Mabolo T.C. Dulong Bayan, Cavite
14 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 9 ( Group 3)- Ozamis City T.C. Naomis Botanical T.C.
15 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 3 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C. , Cagayan De Oro City
15 April 2014Galleria Luisa Age Group TennisTournament (Group 5)- Tagbilaran City, Bohol
15 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 14 (Group 5)- Mabolo T.C. Dulong Bayan, Cavite
15 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 9 ( Group 3)- Ozamis City T.C. Naomis Botanical T.C.
16 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 3 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C. , Cagayan De Oro City
16 April 2014Galleria Luisa Age Group TennisTournament (Group 5)- Tagbilaran City, Bohol
16 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 14 (Group 5)- Mabolo T.C. Dulong Bayan, Cavite
16 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 9 ( Group 3)- Ozamis City T.C. Naomis Botanical T.C.
17 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 9 ( Group 3)- Ozamis City T.C. Naomis Botanical T.C.
20 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
21 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
21 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 4 ( Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Court, Ilo-Ilo City
21 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 10- (Group 5)- Binangonan Rizal
21 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Boys Team) - New Delhi, India
21 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Gen San City Lawn Tennis Club, Gen San
21 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
21 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 11 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C./ Golden Village T.C., CDO
22 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
22 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 4 ( Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Court, Ilo-Ilo City
22 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 10- (Group 5)- Binangonan Rizal
22 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Boys Team) - New Delhi, India
22 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Gen San City Lawn Tennis Club, Gen San
22 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
22 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 11 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C./ Golden Village T.C., CDO
23 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
23 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 4 ( Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Court, Ilo-Ilo City
23 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 10- (Group 5)- Binangonan Rizal
23 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Boys Team) - New Delhi, India
23 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Gen San City Lawn Tennis Club, Gen San
23 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
23 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 11 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C./ Golden Village T.C., CDO
24 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
24 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 4 ( Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Court, Ilo-Ilo City
24 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 10- (Group 5)- Binangonan Rizal
24 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Boys Team) - New Delhi, India
24 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Gen San City Lawn Tennis Club, Gen San
24 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
24 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 11 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C./ Golden Village T.C., CDO
25 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
25 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Boys Team) - New Delhi, India
25 April 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Gen San City Lawn Tennis Club, Gen San
25 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
25 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 11 ( Group 2)- Nazareth T.C./ Golden Village T.C., CDO
25 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 16 ( Group 5)- Sienna College T.C. Cainta City
26 April 2014Henry Lee Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
26 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Boys Team) - New Delhi, India
26 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
26 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 5 ( Group 2)- Montevista Tennis Court. Bacolod City
26 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 16 ( Group 5)- Sienna College T.C. Cainta City
27 April 20147th Gov. Anacleto C. Alcala Memorial Cup National Open (Group B)- Lucena City Tennis Club
27 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 5 ( Group 2)- Montevista Tennis Court. Bacolod City
27 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 13( Group 3)- Camiguin Capitol T.C./ Villa Paraiso T.C. Mamabajao, Camiguin
27 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 16 ( Group 5)- Sienna College T.C. Cainta City
28 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 5 ( Group 2)- Montevista Tennis Court. Bacolod City
28 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 13( Group 3)- Camiguin Capitol T.C./ Villa Paraiso T.C. Mamabajao, Camiguin
28 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 16 ( Group 5)- Sienna College T.C. Cainta City
28 April 2014JUNIOR DAVIS CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
28 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Girls Team) - New Delhi, India
28 April 2014Milo-Technifibre Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
29 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 5 ( Group 2)- Montevista Tennis Court. Bacolod City
29 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 13( Group 3)- Camiguin Capitol T.C./ Villa Paraiso T.C. Mamabajao, Camiguin
29 April 2014JUNIOR DAVIS CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
29 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Girls Team) - New Delhi, India
29 April 2014Milo-Technifibre Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
30 April 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 5 ( Group 2)- Montevista Tennis Court. Bacolod City
30 April 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 13( Group 3)- Camiguin Capitol T.C./ Villa Paraiso T.C. Mamabajao, Camiguin
30 April 2014JUNIOR DAVIS CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
30 April 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Girls Team) - New Delhi, India
30 April 2014Milo-Technifibre Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
01 May 2014JUNIOR DAVIS CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
01 May 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Girls Team) - New Delhi, India
01 May 2014Milo-Technifibre Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
01 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 15 ( Group 3)- Gingoog City T.C./ SDA T.C. Gingoog City
02 May 2014JUNIOR DAVIS CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
02 May 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Girls Team) - New Delhi, India
02 May 2014Milo-Technifibre Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
02 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 15 ( Group 3)- Gingoog City T.C./ SDA T.C. Gingoog City
02 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 6 ( Group 2)- Praxevilla T.C. Capitol, Dumaguete City
03 May 2014JUNIOR DAVIS CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
03 May 2014ITF WORLD JUNIOR TENNIS COMPETITION (Final Qualifying / Girls Team) - New Delhi, India
03 May 2014Milo-Technifibre Age Group (Group 2) - Manila Polo Club, Makati City
03 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 15 ( Group 3)- Gingoog City T.C./ SDA T.C. Gingoog City
03 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 6 ( Group 2)- Praxevilla T.C. Capitol, Dumaguete City
04 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 15 ( Group 3)- Gingoog City T.C./ SDA T.C. Gingoog City
04 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 6 ( Group 2)- Praxevilla T.C. Capitol, Dumaguete City
05 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 6 ( Group 2)- Praxevilla T.C. Capitol, Dumaguete City
05 May 2014JUNIOR FED CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
05 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 17 (Group 2)- Butuan Capitol T.C./ Estacio T.C./ Luz Village T.C. Butuan City
05 May 2014Alabang 1018 Age Group (Group 2) - AAAC, Muntinlupa City
06 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 6 ( Group 2)- Praxevilla T.C. Capitol, Dumaguete City
06 May 2014JUNIOR FED CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
06 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 17 (Group 2)- Butuan Capitol T.C./ Estacio T.C./ Luz Village T.C. Butuan City
06 May 2014Alabang 1018 Age Group (Group 2) - AAAC, Muntinlupa City
07 May 2014JUNIOR FED CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
07 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 12 (Group 5)- Sta. Isabel Bulacan Sports T.C. Malolos, Bulacan
07 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 17 (Group 2)- Butuan Capitol T.C./ Estacio T.C./ Luz Village T.C. Butuan City
07 May 2014Alabang 1018 Age Group (Group 2) - AAAC, Muntinlupa City
08 May 2014JUNIOR FED CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
08 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 12 (Group 5)- Sta. Isabel Bulacan Sports T.C. Malolos, Bulacan
08 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 17 (Group 2)- Butuan Capitol T.C./ Estacio T.C./ Luz Village T.C. Butuan City
08 May 2014Alabang 1018 Age Group (Group 2) - AAAC, Muntinlupa City
08 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 7 ( Group 2)- Consolacion T. C. Cebu
09 May 2014JUNIOR FED CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
09 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 12 (Group 5)- Sta. Isabel Bulacan Sports T.C. Malolos, Bulacan
09 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 17 (Group 2)- Butuan Capitol T.C./ Estacio T.C./ Luz Village T.C. Butuan City
09 May 2014Alabang 1018 Age Group (Group 2) - AAAC, Muntinlupa City
09 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 7 ( Group 2)- Consolacion T. C. Cebu
09 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 18 (Group 5)- Ecoland T.C., Davao City
10 May 2014JUNIOR FED CUP - Kuching, Malaysia
10 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 12 (Group 5)- Sta. Isabel Bulacan Sports T.C. Malolos, Bulacan
10 May 2014Alabang 1018 Age Group (Group 2) - AAAC, Muntinlupa City
10 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 7 ( Group 2)- Consolacion T. C. Cebu
10 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 18 (Group 5)- Ecoland T.C., Davao City
10 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 19 (Group 3)- San Nicolas T.C./ TIPASI T.C. Surigao City
11 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 7 ( Group 2)- Consolacion T. C. Cebu
11 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 18 (Group 5)- Ecoland T.C., Davao City
11 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 19 (Group 3)- San Nicolas T.C./ TIPASI T.C. Surigao City
12 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 7 ( Group 2)- Consolacion T. C. Cebu
12 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 18 (Group 5)- Ecoland T.C., Davao City
12 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 19 (Group 3)- San Nicolas T.C./ TIPASI T.C. Surigao City
12 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
12 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 53 (Group 2)- Puerto Princesa
13 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 19 (Group 3)- San Nicolas T.C./ TIPASI T.C. Surigao City
13 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
13 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 53 (Group 2)- Puerto Princesa
14 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
14 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 53 (Group 2)- Puerto Princesa
14 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 8 ( Group 2)- Baguio Tennis Club, Baguio City
15 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
15 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 53 (Group 2)- Puerto Princesa
15 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 8 ( Group 2)- Baguio Tennis Club, Baguio City
15 May 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup NCR Presented by Wilson (Group 3) - CDC Clark Freeport Zone, Mabalacat, Pampanga
15 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 20 (Group 2)- Baybay T.C., Baybay City, Leyte
16 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
16 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 53 (Group 2)- Puerto Princesa
16 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 8 ( Group 2)- Baguio Tennis Club, Baguio City
16 May 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup NCR Presented by Wilson (Group 3) - CDC Clark Freeport Zone, Mabalacat, Pampanga
16 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 20 (Group 2)- Baybay T.C., Baybay City, Leyte
16 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Eco 1 Tennis Center, Davao City
17 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
17 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 53 (Group 2)- Puerto Princesa
17 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 8 ( Group 2)- Baguio Tennis Club, Baguio City
17 May 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup NCR Presented by Wilson (Group 3) - CDC Clark Freeport Zone, Mabalacat, Pampanga
17 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 20 (Group 2)- Baybay T.C., Baybay City, Leyte
17 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Eco 1 Tennis Center, Davao City
18 May 2014PHILTA- Toby's Age Grp. Tennis Challenge (Group 2) - RMTC, Manila
18 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 8 ( Group 2)- Baguio Tennis Club, Baguio City
18 May 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup NCR Presented by Wilson (Group 3) - CDC Clark Freeport Zone, Mabalacat, Pampanga
18 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 20 (Group 2)- Baybay T.C., Baybay City, Leyte
18 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Eco 1 Tennis Center, Davao City
19 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 20 (Group 2)- Baybay T.C., Baybay City, Leyte
19 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Eco 1 Tennis Center, Davao City
19 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
19 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 54 (Group 2)- Mactan Tennis Court, Lapu-Lapu City
20 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Eco 1 Tennis Center, Davao City
20 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
20 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 54 (Group 2)- Mactan Tennis Court, Lapu-Lapu City
20 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 9 ( Group 2)- Olongapo T.C. Olongapo City
21 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
21 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 54 (Group 2)- Mactan Tennis Court, Lapu-Lapu City
21 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 9 ( Group 2)- Olongapo T.C. Olongapo City
21 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 21 (Group 2) - Sto. Nino T.C/DPWH T.C./ PNP T.C., Ubay Bohol
22 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
22 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 54 (Group 2)- Mactan Tennis Court, Lapu-Lapu City
22 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 9 ( Group 2)- Olongapo T.C. Olongapo City
22 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 21 (Group 2) - Sto. Nino T.C/DPWH T.C./ PNP T.C., Ubay Bohol
23 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
23 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 54 (Group 2)- Mactan Tennis Court, Lapu-Lapu City
23 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 9 ( Group 2)- Olongapo T.C. Olongapo City
23 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 21 (Group 2) - Sto. Nino T.C/DPWH T.C./ PNP T.C., Ubay Bohol
23 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Tagum City Lawn Tennis Club
24 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
24 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 54 (Group 2)- Mactan Tennis Court, Lapu-Lapu City
24 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 9 ( Group 2)- Olongapo T.C. Olongapo City
24 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 21 (Group 2) - Sto. Nino T.C/DPWH T.C./ PNP T.C., Ubay Bohol
24 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Tagum City Lawn Tennis Club
25 May 2014PHILIPPINE NATIONAL GAMES (Group ??) - RMTC, Manila
25 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 21 (Group 2) - Sto. Nino T.C/DPWH T.C./ PNP T.C., Ubay Bohol
25 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Tagum City Lawn Tennis Club
26 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Tagum City Lawn Tennis Club
26 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 10 ( Group 3)- Alina Tennis Center/ Villa Escudero, San Pablo City, Laguna
26 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 55 (Group 2)- Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu City
26 May 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
27 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 3)- Tagum City Lawn Tennis Club
27 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 10 ( Group 3)- Alina Tennis Center/ Villa Escudero, San Pablo City, Laguna
27 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 55 (Group 2)- Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu City
27 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 22 (Group 3)- Edna Diago Lhuillier T.C./ Bais City T.C. Bais City
27 May 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
28 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 10 ( Group 3)- Alina Tennis Center/ Villa Escudero, San Pablo City, Laguna
28 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 55 (Group 2)- Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu City
28 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 22 (Group 3)- Edna Diago Lhuillier T.C./ Bais City T.C. Bais City
28 May 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
29 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 10 ( Group 3)- Alina Tennis Center/ Villa Escudero, San Pablo City, Laguna
29 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 55 (Group 2)- Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu City
29 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 22 (Group 3)- Edna Diago Lhuillier T.C./ Bais City T.C. Bais City
29 May 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
29 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 5)- St. John of the Cross T.C. Mati, Davao Oriental
30 May 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 10 ( Group 3)- Alina Tennis Center/ Villa Escudero, San Pablo City, Laguna
30 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 55 (Group 2)- Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu City
30 May 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 22 (Group 3)- Edna Diago Lhuillier T.C./ Bais City T.C. Bais City
30 May 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
30 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 5)- St. John of the Cross T.C. Mati, Davao Oriental
31 May 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 55 (Group 2)- Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu City
31 May 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
31 May 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 5)- St. John of the Cross T.C. Mati, Davao Oriental
01 June 2014FIRST GEN METRO AGE GROUP (Group 1) - RMTC, Manila
01 June 2014Prince NxtGen Age Group Tournament ( Group 5)- St. John of the Cross T.C. Mati, Davao Oriental
01 June 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Mindanao Presented by Wilson (Group ??)- General Santos Tennis Club, Gen San City
02 June 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Mindanao Presented by Wilson (Group ??)- General Santos Tennis Club, Gen San City
02 June 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 11 ( Group 2)- Meralco Tennis Court, Ortigas, Pasig City
03 June 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Mindanao Presented by Wilson (Group ??)- General Santos Tennis Club, Gen San City
03 June 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 11 ( Group 2)- Meralco Tennis Court, Ortigas, Pasig City
04 June 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup Mindanao Presented by Wilson (Group ??)- General Santos Tennis Club, Gen San City
04 June 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 11 ( Group 2)- Meralco Tennis Court, Ortigas, Pasig City
05 June 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 11 ( Group 2)- Meralco Tennis Court, Ortigas, Pasig City
06 June 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 11 ( Group 2)- Meralco Tennis Court, Ortigas, Pasig City
07 June 20142014 Head Graphene Jr. Tennis Satellite Circuit LEG 11 ( Group 2)- Meralco Tennis Court, Ortigas, Pasig City
12 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President's ELO Cup" Age Group Series 56 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
13 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President's ELO Cup" Age Group Series 56 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
14 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President's ELO Cup" Age Group Series 56 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
15 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President's ELO Cup" Age Group Series 56 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
16 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President's ELO Cup" Age Group Series 56 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
17 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President's ELO Cup" Age Group Series 56 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
20 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup" Age Group Series 57 (Group 2)- Isulan Capitol T.C. Isulan
21 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup" Age Group Series 57 (Group 2)- Isulan Capitol T.C. Isulan
22 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup" Age Group Series 57 (Group 2)- Isulan Capitol T.C. Isulan
23 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup" Age Group Series 57 (Group 2)- Isulan Capitol T.C. Isulan
24 June 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup" Age Group Series 57 (Group 2)- Isulan Capitol T.C. Isulan
04 July 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- MalitaTennis Club, Malita, Davao Occidental
05 July 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- MalitaTennis Club, Malita, Davao Occidental
06 July 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- MalitaTennis Club, Malita, Davao Occidental
07 July 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 8 (Group 3)- MalitaTennis Club, Malita, Davao Occidental
02 August 2014Wilson Milo All Students- Brittany Tennis Club, Novaliches, Q.C.
03 August 2014Wilson Milo All Students- Brittany Tennis Club, Novaliches, Q.C.
09 August 2014Wilson Milo All Students- Brittany Tennis Club, Novaliches, Q.C.
10 August 2014Wilson Milo All Students- Brittany Tennis Club, Novaliches, Q.C.
21 August 201419th Gullas Cup (Group 2) - Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu
22 August 201419th Gullas Cup (Group 2) - Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu
23 August 201419th Gullas Cup (Group 2) - Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu
24 August 201419th Gullas Cup (Group 2) - Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu
25 August 201419th Gullas Cup (Group 2) - Consolacion Tennis Club, Cebu
30 August 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup National Finals Presented by Wilson- (Group 2)- Vista Real Indoor Tennis Court, Q.C.
31 August 2014Milo Junior Tennis Cup National Finals Presented by Wilson- (Group 2)- Vista Real Indoor Tennis Court, Q.C.
05 September 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 23 (Group 3)- DPWH-Res T.C. / PNP T.C.Legaspi City
05 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 58 (Group 3)- Tuna Festival, Gen. San T.C. City Hall Drive, Gen. San
06 September 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 23 (Group 3)- DPWH-Res T.C. / PNP T.C.Legaspi City
06 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 58 (Group 3)- Tuna Festival, Gen. San T.C. City Hall Drive, Gen. San
07 September 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 23 (Group 3)- DPWH-Res T.C. / PNP T.C.Legaspi City
07 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 58 (Group 3)- Tuna Festival, Gen. San T.C. City Hall Drive, Gen. San
08 September 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 23 (Group 3)- DPWH-Res T.C. / PNP T.C.Legaspi City
08 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 58 (Group 3)- Tuna Festival, Gen. San T.C. City Hall Drive, Gen. San
12 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 59 (Group 4)- Koronadal Sports Complex, Koronadal
13 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 59 (Group 4)- Koronadal Sports Complex, Koronadal
14 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 59 (Group 4)- Koronadal Sports Complex, Koronadal
19 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 60 (Group 3) Kidapawan T.C. Kidapawan City
20 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 60 (Group 3) Kidapawan T.C. Kidapawan City
21 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 60 (Group 3) Kidapawan T.C. Kidapawan City
22 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 60 (Group 3) Kidapawan T.C. Kidapawan City
26 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 61- (Group 5)- Mlang Municipal T.C.
27 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 61- (Group 5)- Mlang Municipal T.C.
28 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 61- (Group 5)- Mlang Municipal T.C.
29 September 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 61- (Group 5)- Mlang Municipal T.C.
03 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 24 (Group 5)- Siquijor Capitol T.C. Siquijor, Siquijor
03 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 62 (Group 3)- OUANS Resort T.C. , Lucena City
04 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 24 (Group 5)- Siquijor Capitol T.C. Siquijor, Siquijor
04 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 62 (Group 3)- OUANS Resort T.C. , Lucena City
05 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 24 (Group 5)- Siquijor Capitol T.C. Siquijor, Siquijor
05 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 62 (Group 3)- OUANS Resort T.C. , Lucena City
06 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 24 (Group 5)- Siquijor Capitol T.C. Siquijor, Siquijor
06 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 62 (Group 3)- OUANS Resort T.C. , Lucena City
10 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Age Group - Masskara Festival Series 63- (Group 2)- Bacolod
11 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Age Group - Masskara Festival Series 63- (Group 2)- Bacolod
12 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Age Group - Masskara Festival Series 63- (Group 2)- Bacolod
13 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Age Group - Masskara Festival Series 63- (Group 2)- Bacolod
17 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Open Masskara Festival Series 64( Group D) -Bacolod
18 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Open Masskara Festival Series 64( Group D) -Bacolod
19 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Open Masskara Festival Series 64( Group D) -Bacolod
20 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop Open Masskara Festival Series 64( Group D) -Bacolod
24 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup"l Age Group Series 65 (Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Club, Ilo- Ilo City
25 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup"l Age Group Series 65 (Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Club, Ilo- Ilo City
25 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 25 (Group 2) - Angeles T.C., Angeles City
26 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup"l Age Group Series 65 (Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Club, Ilo- Ilo City
26 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 25 (Group 2) - Angeles T.C., Angeles City
27 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup"l Age Group Series 65 (Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Club, Ilo- Ilo City
27 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 25 (Group 2) - Angeles T.C., Angeles City
28 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup"l Age Group Series 65 (Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Club, Ilo- Ilo City
28 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 25 (Group 2) - Angeles T.C., Angeles City
29 October 2014Palawan Pawnshop "President ELO Cup"l Age Group Series 65 (Group 2)- La Paz Tennis Club, Ilo- Ilo City
29 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 25 (Group 2) - Angeles T.C., Angeles City
30 October 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 25 (Group 2) - Angeles T.C., Angeles City
07 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 66 (Group 5)- Dumalag Tennis Club, Capiz
08 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 66 (Group 5)- Dumalag Tennis Club, Capiz
09 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 66 (Group 5)- Dumalag Tennis Club, Capiz
10 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 66 (Group 5)- Dumalag Tennis Club, Capiz
14 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 67 (Group 5)- Roxas Sport Complex, Roxas City
15 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 67 (Group 5)- Roxas Sport Complex, Roxas City
16 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 67 (Group 5)- Roxas Sport Complex, Roxas City
17 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 67 (Group 5)- Roxas Sport Complex, Roxas City
17 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
18 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
19 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
20 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
21 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
21 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 26(Group 3)- Midsayap T.C. Midasayap , North Cotabato
21 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 68 (Group 5)- Ro Akeanon T.C., Kalibo Aklan
22 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
22 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 26(Group 3)- Midsayap T.C. Midasayap , North Cotabato
22 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 68 (Group 5)- Ro Akeanon T.C., Kalibo Aklan
23 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 1 ( Nov. 17-23) - RMTC, Manila
23 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 26(Group 3)- Midsayap T.C. Midasayap , North Cotabato
23 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 68 (Group 5)- Ro Akeanon T.C., Kalibo Aklan
24 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 26(Group 3)- Midsayap T.C. Midasayap , North Cotabato
24 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 68 (Group 5)- Ro Akeanon T.C., Kalibo Aklan
24 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
25 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
26 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
27 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
28 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
28 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 27 (Group 3)- Isulan T.C., Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
28 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 69 (Group 5)- Baybay Tennis Club, Baybay Leyte
29 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
29 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 27 (Group 3)- Isulan T.C., Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
29 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 69 (Group 5)- Baybay Tennis Club, Baybay Leyte
30 November 2014PHINMA INT'L. JRS. WEEK 2 (Nov. 24-30) - RMTC, Manila
30 November 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 27 (Group 3)- Isulan T.C., Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
30 November 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 69 (Group 5)- Baybay Tennis Club, Baybay Leyte
01 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 27 (Group 3)- Isulan T.C., Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
01 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 69 (Group 5)- Baybay Tennis Club, Baybay Leyte
05 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 28 (Group 3) - Citi Green T.C./ Alta Vista T.C. Cebu City
05 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 70 (Group 5)- Isabela Tennis Club, Isabela, Leyte
06 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 28 (Group 3) - Citi Green T.C./ Alta Vista T.C. Cebu City
06 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 70 (Group 5)- Isabela Tennis Club, Isabela, Leyte
07 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 28 (Group 3) - Citi Green T.C./ Alta Vista T.C. Cebu City
07 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 70 (Group 5)- Isabela Tennis Club, Isabela, Leyte
08 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Age Group Tournament Leg 28 (Group 3) - Citi Green T.C./ Alta Vista T.C. Cebu City
08 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 70 (Group 5)- Isabela Tennis Club, Isabela, Leyte
11 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 72 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
12 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 72 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
13 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 72 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
14 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 72 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
15 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 72 (Group 2)- Olivarez Sports Center, Paranaque
15 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
16 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
17 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
18 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
18 December 20147th Princeton Construction Cup (Group 2)- Polomolok Tennis Club, Polomolok, South Cotabato
19 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
19 December 20147th Princeton Construction Cup (Group 2)- Polomolok Tennis Club, Polomolok, South Cotabato
19 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 71(Group 5)- Maasin Tennis Club, Maasin Leyte
20 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
20 December 20147th Princeton Construction Cup (Group 2)- Polomolok Tennis Club, Polomolok, South Cotabato
20 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 71(Group 5)- Maasin Tennis Club, Maasin Leyte
21 December 2014PSC- PHILTA National Age Group- (Group 1)- RMTC , Manila
21 December 20147th Princeton Construction Cup (Group 2)- Polomolok Tennis Club, Polomolok, South Cotabato
21 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 71(Group 5)- Maasin Tennis Club, Maasin Leyte
22 December 20147th Princeton Construction Cup (Group 2)- Polomolok Tennis Club, Polomolok, South Cotabato
22 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 71(Group 5)- Maasin Tennis Club, Maasin Leyte
23 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 71(Group 5)- Maasin Tennis Club, Maasin Leyte
26 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 73 (Group 2)- TBA (sponsored by Jess Lagman)
26 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Junior Tennis Tournament Leg 29 - (Group 2) - Camp Aguinaldo T.C., Quezon City
27 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 73 (Group 2)- TBA (sponsored by Jess Lagman)
27 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Junior Tennis Tournament Leg 29 - (Group 2) - Camp Aguinaldo T.C., Quezon City
28 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 73 (Group 2)- TBA (sponsored by Jess Lagman)
28 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Junior Tennis Tournament Leg 29 - (Group 2) - Camp Aguinaldo T.C., Quezon City
29 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 73 (Group 2)- TBA (sponsored by Jess Lagman)
29 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Junior Tennis Tournament Leg 29 - (Group 2) - Camp Aguinaldo T.C., Quezon City
30 December 2014Palawan Pawnshop Regional Age Group Series 73 (Group 2)- TBA (sponsored by Jess Lagman)
30 December 2014Cebuana Lhuillier- Dunlop Sport Junior Tennis Tournament Leg 29 - (Group 2) - Camp Aguinaldo T.C., Quezon City
15 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Juniors)
16 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Juniors, Inter-Club)
17 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Juniors, Inter-Club)
18 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Juniors, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
19 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Juniors, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
20 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Juniors, Qualifying, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
21 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Qualifying, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
22 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Qualifying, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
23 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
24 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
25 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
26 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
27 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
28 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
29 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
30 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
31 August 2014Olivarez Open 2014 (Main Draw, Inter-College, Inter-Club)
1 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
2 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
3 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
4 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
5 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
6 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
7 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
8 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
9 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Juniors)
10 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Qualifying)
11 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Qualifying)
12 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Qualifying)
13 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Qualifying)
14 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Qualifying)
15 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
16 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
17 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
18 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
19 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
20 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
21 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
22 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
23 November 2014Philippine Columbian Association (PCA) Open 2014 (Main Draw)
No scheduled activities.